Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SIDE STAND
  DESCRIPTION
 300 EXC
REQ
21   50303023060   SCREW M8 SIDE STAND 1
22   50303023160   SCREW M8 SIDE STAND 1
23   50303023000   SIDE STAND L=377MM 1
24   50303023052   BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 1
25   50303023152   BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 1
  26   50303026000   SIDE ST.BRACKET CPL 1
28   50303023054   BRACKET FOR SPRING 1
29   50303025000   RUBBER FOR SIDE STAND 1
30   50303024000   SIDESTAND SPRING 1
31   10003021000   STAND SPRING SHORT 1
  59   58429059000   LOCTITE 648 GREEN 20ML 1
60   6899785   LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM 1
86   54310086200   SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12