Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME
  DESCRIPTION
 250
XCF-W
  1   77503101000BE   FRAME "775N2" ANTHRAZIT 1
2   77203002000   SUB FRAME SX 1
3   78103002010   SUB FRAME APPLICATION LEFT 1
4   78103002020   SUB FRAME APPLICATION RIGHT 1
5   77503113000   ENGINE BRACE 2
6   60011093075   RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM 1
7   77207012000   TANK REST RUBBER 2
8   59001037000   SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 2
  9   934080003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 2
10   77003013050   WASHER 8,5X18X1 INOX 4
12   77203014000   ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X115 2
14   0019080206S   FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20 4
15   56530079000   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X44 WS13 2
16   54803092050   BLIND PLUG-IN NUT M5 WN 22A 2
17   44011076305   CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK 3
18   0738050250   COU.SUNK SCR. AH ISO7380 M5X25 2
19   54803092060   BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION 2
25   54310086200   SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 2
26   54310086100   SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 2
  27   002580306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40 2
28   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 1
36   78003040050   FOOTREST L/S 1
40   78003041050   FOOTREST R/S 1
41   54803044000   BOLT FOR FOOT PED 2
42   54603041000   FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S 2
43   0125100003   WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 2
44   0094032253   PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 2
45   78003040033   FOOTREST L/S + R/S CPL. 1
46   50303089000   ANGLE PIECE 1
47   55007016001   PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER 1
50   77203096000   SPROCKET COVER 1
59   77203053000   CHAIN SLIDING PIECE BELOW 1
62   77303139000   BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX 4
63   77203094000   PLASTIC FRAME PROTECTION SET 1
64   77203053010   CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL 1
99   77203096010   SPROCKET COVER KIT X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12