TIMING DRIVE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250
XCF-W
1
77736004000
TIMING CHAIN GUIDE TOP
31.21 1
2
0472042150
COPPER WASHER SB42
0.85 1
3
77736082000
BREATHER PLATE
4.16 1
5
0770400010
O-RING 40,00X1,00 VITON
8.19 1
6
77736109000
CAMSHAFT INTAKE
205.64 1
8
77736110044
CAMSHAFT EXHAUST CPL.
285.89 1
9
77736016000
DECOMPRESSION LEVER CPL.
63.92 1
10
0402051880
NEEDLE ROLLER NRB 5X18,8 G2
1.93 1
11
77336016055
DECO SPRING PIN L=10,6
17.48 1
12
77336017030
SPRING FOR AUTO DECOMPR.
2.37 1
13
77336017050
DECO SCREW PLUG
15.22 1
14
77236001000
TIMING CHAIN GUIDE
7.01 1
15
77236001160
BUSHING SCREW M6
4.87 2
17
77236002160
BUSHING SCREW M8
2.60 1
19
77236005000
SECURING PROTECTION
2.84 1
20
77236002000
TENSIONING RAIL
18.76 1
22
0025060406
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30
2.02 2
23
77336008000
HOLDING BOLT M24X1,5
19.23 1
24
603242920
CU SEAL-RING DIN7603 A24X29X2
1
25
77036003000
CHAIN ADJUSTER HYD.
71.64 1
26
0770180020
O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70
1.50 1
28
0402040980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
2.05 2
29
0888030037
WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X3,7
1.07 1
30
77236076000
TIMING VALVE TWIN WHEEL
119.43 1
31
77236013000
TIMING CHAIN
161.77 1
32
0625062022
BALL BEARING 6202 C0 2
14.36 1
33
77230058000
NEEDLE BEARING NK16/16
18.78 1
34
0472300120
CIRCLIP 30X1,2
0.60 1
35
81235055020
WATER PUMP ROTOR
9.61 1
36
61230045000
CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL
1.07 1
38
07601530451
SHAFT SEAL RING 15X30X4.5 BAUD
6.72 2
39
77735053000
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
8.63 1
40
77735052000
WATER PUMP COVER
30.40 1
41
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
2.22 2
43
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
1.30 1
44
0770010010
O-RING 10,00X1,00 NBR 70 SH
1.18 1
45
77236080000
SCREW PLUG
6.19 1
46
77236072020
WEAR BUSHING WAPU
16.52 1
47
07700900151
O-RING 9X1,5 V75 SH DIN 3771
1.71 2
48
77236081000
ANGLE PIECE F. BREATHER SYSTEM
3.45 1
49
81235055110
DISC WATER PUMP
4.26 1
50
77536072033
BALANCER SHAFT CPL.
312.66 1
51
77235055010
WATER PUMP REP. KIT
53.34 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022