WIRING HARNESS
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250
XCF-W
1
77711079100
WIRING HARNESS LIGHT
14.72 1
2
77711175033
WIRING HARNESS EFI
389.89 1
3
78111034000
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
212.96 1
4
44011076140
CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK
0.36 X
4
44011076200
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
0.42 X
4
44011076305
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
1.07 X
5
83013026000
CABLE GUIDE
2.02 2
6
57013072100
WIRING HOLDER 16MM
0.60 1
7
77711094050
ECU SPLASH PROTECT.
9.62 1
8
0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
1.18 2
10
0023060123
COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX
1.18 2
12
49111425200
BULB 12V 2,3W (W2X4,6D)
1.71 1
14
81211096000
DUMMY PLUG AN 4-PIN
8.20 1
16
58411097100
GROUND CABLE D=6MM L=140MM
8.43 1
17
58411098100
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
1.18 1
18
0009050106
EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K
1.18 1
19
0985060003
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
1.18 1
20
77240099000
PROTECTION CAP F. STARTER ENG.
6.25 1
21
58411059100
STARTERCABLE 700 MM
22.21 1
22
58211058000
STARTER RELAY 12V
72.56 1
23
58011109120
FUSE 20 A
0.83 2
24
61111057000
RELAY CM1A-R-12V-H80
15.80 2
25
58711086000
WIRING HARNESS BATTERY DUKE
14.37 1
26
77311053000
BATTERY 12V 3AH YTX4L-BS
161.02 1
27
50303018000
RUBBER L=145MM
5.93 1
28
77211055000
BATTERY BOX
13.77 1
29
0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
1.07 3
30
0902060083
AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8
0.83 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022