PRO LEVER LINKING
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250
XCF
1
7720408014401
TRIANGLE LEVER CPL.
267.77 1
2
7720408304401
PULL ROD CPL.
197.91 1
3
77404084000
BOLT TIE-ROD BEARING M14
50.60 1
4
54603097000
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
15.01 4
5
59033080000
SHIM 20X32X1
1.79 4
6
0760253270
SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
6.54 4
7
77204080130
BUCKET SHAFT SEAL RING 25X11
10.88 4
8
54603081000
BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
24.73 2
9
50180604
SHIM D29,75 X D19 X T0,4
1.48 2
10
0760243050
SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X5
4.03 2
11
77204080020
BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING
9.23 2
12
77204085000
BOLT FOR CANTILEVER M14
47.29 2
13
77204087000
HEX NUT M14X1.5 SW17
1.97 2
14
77204080010
BEARING SLEEVE 10X18X25,5
7.80 1
15
0618182416
NEEDLE BUSH HN1816 RS 18/24/16
12.85 1
16
77204084010
BEARING SLEEVE
22.09 1
17
0618222820
NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X20
11.22 2
18
0760222841
SHAFT SEAL RING G22X28X4
3.79 2
19
54603090010
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,1
2.37 X
19
54603090020
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2
1.79 X
19
54603090030
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,3
1.18 X
20
77404084010
WASHER TIE-ROD BEARING M14
6.79 1
21
77404084020
NUT TIE-ROD BEARING
2.74 1
97
77204080110
TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT REAR
102.29 X
98
77204080090
TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT FRONT
46.49 X
99
77204083010
PULL ROD REP. KIT
43.59 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022