IGNITION SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250
XCF
1
77839005044
ROTOR EFI CPL.
676.07 1
2
77339010100
FLYWHEEL SCREW
5.22 1
3
77530040000
IGNITION COVER GASKET
12.35 1
4
0012040303
AH SCREW DIN6912 M4X30
1.50 4
5
77239004000
STATOR
214.78 1
6
25050166
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16 TX30
2
7
77230002050
WIRING RETAINING BRACKET
11.16 1
8
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
2.02 2
9
80030058060
OIL JET "60" M4
11.39 1
10
7723000200015
IGNITION COVER
158.43 1
11
0913050063
THREAD PIN DIN 913 M5X6
0.47 1
12
0402040980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
2.05 2
13
77240043000
GASKET TORQUE LIMITER
3.45 1
14
7723000201015
COVER TORQUE LIMITER
34.41 1
15
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
2.22 1
16
07700240251
O-RING 24X2,5 VITON
2.60 1
17
7723000206030
FACTORY IGNITION COVER PLUG
36.49 1
18
77739090000
SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR
69.32 1
19
77239093000
PLUG NGK LMAR9AI - 8
21.99 1
20
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
2.36 2
21
0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
2.08 3
22
58439006000
IGNITIONCOIL IG3826 KOKUSAN
75.42 1
23
025060406
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30
1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022