ENGINE CASE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250
XCF
1
77730100033
ENGINE CASE CPL.
1,468.72 1
2
77730080000
LOCATING SCREW M8 L=25
3.33 1
3
58030081000
CU-SEAL RING 8 X 14 X 3
1.50 1
4
0402040980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
2.05 5
5
0906100100
PLUG DIN0906-M10X1
3.45 2
6
78036081000
HOLDING BOLT M14X1,5
7.60 1
7
0770110015
O-RING 1,5X11 SILICON
4.21 1
8
0025060556
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55 TX30
2.58 6
9
0025060656
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X65 TX30
1.65 4
10
80030058060
OIL JET "60" M4
11.39 1
11
77230066000
THROTTLE M5X10X0,5
9.61 1
12
81230164050
OIL JET ANGLED 50
11.22 1
13
0770035020
O-RING 3,5X2,00 NBR
0.22 1
14
0912040103
AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10
1.18 1
15
60030063050
OIL JET 50 05
8.78 1
16
59030058000
JET 100 BING(44-031/180) M4
3.92 1
17
59030024000
DOWEL 17 X 19 X 12
4.98 1
18
54630027000
DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12
6.41 1
19
59030023000
DOWEL 6X8X11,5
0.65 3
20
75030010100
CASE BUSH
11.51 2
21
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
22
58030021000
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
10.56 1
23
77038022000
OIL INTAKEPIPE
6.41 1
24
0402050080
CYLINDER ROLLER ZRO 5X8
1.93 2
25
0025060856
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X85 TX30
2.13 2
26
77030058150
JET 44-031/150
3.79 1
60
77730099000
GASKET SET
335.43 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022