Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CYLINDER
  DESCRIPTION
 85 SXS
1714
5   47130038000   CYLINDER AND PISTON 85 SX 1
6   0402040980   NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8 2
7   47137007000   CONTROL COVER 1
8   47137008000   GASKET CONTROL COVER 1
20   47130006000   CYLINDER HEAD 1
26   0770540020   O-RING 54X2 VITON 1
27   0770800021   O-RING 80,00X2,00 VITON 1
35   47030035020   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,20MM AR
35   47030035030   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,30MM AR
35   47030035000   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,50MM AR
43   0835080240   STUD DIN 0835-M 8X24 4
45   46030045000   COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10 4
46   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 6
50   0015050123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 3
52   0012060164   AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X16 SL 3
54   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 6
99   00050000204   PISTON KIT GR.I AR
99   00050000205   PISTON KIT GR.II AR
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12