Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SWING ARM
  DESCRIPTION
 450XCW
REQ
2   78104030144   SWINGARM PDS 1
3   51504066000   CHAIN SLID.GUARD PDS 1
4   77304066050   BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR. 2
5   0009050106   EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K 2
6   77313047000   BRAKE HOSE GUIDE LOWER 1
7   59009062013   SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 2
8   54804034000   BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 4
9   0760253270   SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 6
10   59404032000   BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38,7 2
11   59004031200   NEEDLE BUSH HK2212V 4
12   54603036000   STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1 2
14   78004070100   CHAIN GUIDE CPL. 1
15   59009062019   SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9 1
16   0025060456   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30 1
17   77304070030   INSERTION NUT F. CHAIN GUIDE 1
18   50304090144   PIVOT BEARING+BUSH. PDS 1
25   77304037000   SWINGARM BOLT M16X1,5 1
26   54804038000   SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 1
27   77204041000   CLOSING COVER 4
28   51504066044   CHAIN SLIDING GUARD KIT X
29   54603055051   PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC 1
98   77304070310   CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR 1
99   59404230110   SWINGARM--REPAIR KIT X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12