Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRONT FORK TRIPLE CLAMP
  DESCRIPTION
 450XCW
REQ
1   14187L6901   FORK WP 1
3   0025080256   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40 8
4   0025080306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40 8
5   0025080356   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40 1
6   0032100356S   AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45 2
8   0770025035   O-RING 25X3,55 NBR70 1
9   0017060204   EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6 2
32   78101032020   BOTTTOM FORK PLATE CPL. X=20MM 1
34   78101034020   TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X=20MM 1
36   54801036000   STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27 1
38   77201038000   HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM 2
39   59401039032   HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=32MM X
39   59401039037   HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 2
39   59401039042   HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=42MM X
81   54201081100   TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 2
82   54601084100   O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP 1
84   54601184000   STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 1
85   7800108500028   CLAMP F. SPEED. CABLE D=6MM 1
86   78101086000   STEERING HEAD COVER 1
91   59001092050   SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 6
92   7800109410028   FORK PROTECT. L/S+R/S WHITE 1
97   00050000921   HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H37 X
98   00050000930   STEARING HEAD REP. KIT X
99   48600698   FORK PROTECTION RING 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12