Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   LUBRICATING SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 1190RC8R
BLACK
1   0024060156   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30 2
2   0024060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 1
4   0770250030   O-RING 25,00X3,00 NBR 70 1
5   0770300020   O-RING 30X2,0 FPM 2
7   61238085200   OIL FILL TUBE CPL. 1
8   60030063070   OIL JET 70 M5 4
9   61238017000   OIL SCREEN BUSHING 2
10   61238021100   OIL SCREEN CPL. 2
11   83538005000   OIL FILTER 1
13   0770140200   O-RING 14,00X2,00 2
15   61238085244   OIL DIPSTICK CPL. W. O-RING 1
16   0770125015   O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR 2
17   0770170200   O-RING 17,00X2,00 2
19   61230065000   OIL INJECTION TUBE CPL. 1
20   0770010010   O-RING 10,00X1,00 NBR 70 SH 2
21   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 1
22   0799080000   TAB WASHER DIN6799 RS8 1
23   60038007010   WASHER 10X16X0,5 2
24   60038001124   OIL PUMP GEAR 24-T 1
25   0402041580   NEEDLE ROLLER NRB 4X15,8 G2 4
26   61238009144   PRESSURE PUMP COVER CPL. 1
27   60038028000   CONTROL PISTON LC8 1
29   50337073000   SHIM 1
30   61238026000   CONTROL SPRING 1
31   60038009100   OIL PUMP ROTOR COMPL. 19MM 1
32   61238002000   OIL PUMP SHAFT 1
33   61238011000   ROTOR-SET 22MM 1
34   61238010000   ROTOR-SET 30MM 1
35   61238008150   MOLDED RING SUCTION PUMP COVER 1
36   61238008200   SUCTION PUMP COVER 1
37   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 9
38   0402050980   NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 5X9,8 4
39   61238051000   MOLDED RING 1
40   6923805000033   OIL COOLER CPL. 1
41   69038050010   RUBBER COVER OIL COOLER 1
42   0025060506   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30 1
43   61238052000   BUSHING 2
44   0770012021   O-RING 12X2 VITON GREEN 2
46   61238055000   REGULATING SCREW 1
47   0770060020   O-RING NG 6,00X2,00 NBR 70 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12