Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   BATTERY
  DESCRIPTION
 990ADV
BLUEAB
1   60011058000   STARTER RELAY 1
2   58011109130   FUSE 30 A AR
3   0025060106   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30 3
4   60011059050   BATTERY CABLE L=350MM LC8 1
5   60011097000   GROUND CABLE L=470MM 1
6   60011059000   STARTERCABLE L=475MM LC8 1
7   60040009000   RUBBER CAP STARTER PORT 1
8   60011053000   BATTERY 12V/11AH 1
9   0024060106   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30 2
10   0934060003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 2
11   60111059000   BATTERY CABLE 250MM 1
12   60111097000   GROUND CABLE 100MM 1
13   0081050121   SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X12 T20 4
14   58411053050   BATTERY COVER 1
15   58411098100   CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6 1
20   60011054007   BATTERY BOX TOP PART 1
21   60011054000   BATTERY BOX 1
22   60011054006   BATTERY BOX FRONT PART 1
23   0017060203   EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6 2
24   60111056000   BRACKET STARTER RELAY 1
  25   60011055000   BRACKET VOLTAGE REGULATOR 1
26   60011038000   CAGE NUT M6 SL K100-1 1,5MM 6
27   60038083000   SCREW OIL TANK FIXING 4
28   58111076000   CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610 5
29   57013072100   WIRING HOLDER 16MM 2
30   60011034100   VOLTAGE REGULATOR 1
31   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 2
35   60111048000   POSITIVE POL EXTENSION 1
36   60111048020   HEXAGON NUT M6 SW=13 L=20 1
37   60111048035   COVER CAP OUTER 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12