SWING ARM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
450 XC-W
REQ
2
78104030144
SWINGARM PDS
658.57 1
3
51504066000
CHAIN SLID.GUARD PDS
21.33 1
4
77304066050
BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING
0.49 2
5
0009050106
EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K
1.18 2
6
77313047000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE LOWER 07
4.98 1
7
59009062013
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
1.18 2
8
54804034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING
4.89 4
9
0760253270
SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
6.54 6
10
59404032000
BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38,7
9.45 2
11
59004031200
NEEDLE BUSH HK2212V
9.18 4
12
54603036000
STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
1.79 2
14
78004070100
CHAIN GUIDE CPL.
42.29 1
15
59009062019
SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9
1.65 1
16
0025060456
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45
1.89 1
17
77304070030
INSERTION NUT F. CHAIN GUIDE
8.31 1
18
50304090144
PIVOT BEARING+BUSH. PDS
64.59 1
25
77304037000
SWINGARM BOLT M16X1,5
53.21 1
26
54804038000
SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19
1.09 1
27
77204041000
CLOSING COVER
3.07 4
28
51504066044
CHAIN SLIDING GUARD KIT
26.47 X
29
54603055051
PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC
1.07 1
98
77304070310
CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR
53.99 1
99
54804230210
SWINGARM REPAIR KIT
80.69 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022