ENGINE CASE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
450 XC-W
REQ
1
78130000033
ENGINE CASE CPL.
1,667.29 1
2
57031523145
MAIN JET 145
7.24 1
3
60030063070
OIL JET 70 M5
7.96 1
5
75030010100
CASE BUSH
11.51 2
6
54830027000
DOWEL 21X12
4.83 1
7
59030023000
DOWEL 6X8X11,5
0.65 2
8
51030026100
DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12
6.30 1
9
0770035020
O-RING 3,5X2,00 NBR
0.22 1
10
81230064000
OIL JET ANGLED 70
12.08 1
11
0912040103
AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10
1.18 1
12
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
13
58030021000
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
10.56 1
15
0018050103
INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8
0.70 1
16
78033032000
TAB WASHER BEARING MAIN SHAFT
5.11 1
17
78033132000
TAB WASHER BEARING COUNT.SHAFT
4.64 1
18
0019050106
INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M5X10 10.9
1.18 4
50
0025060406
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40
2.02 5
51
0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60
2.26 4
52
0025060756
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X75
2.26 2
53
0025060806
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X80
1.65 1
54
0025060856
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X85
2.13 1
99
78030099000
GASKET SET
152.18 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022