Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   TIMING DRIVE
  DESCRIPTION
 350 SX-F
REQ
1   77236004000   TIMING CHAIN GUIDE TOP 1
3   77036012100   CAMSHAFT GEAR SCREW 2
4   77236011000   CAMSHAFT GEAR 2
5   0625060043   BALL BEARING 6004 NR C3 2
6   77236009000   CAMSHAFT INTAKE 1
8   77236010044   CAMSHAFT EXH. WITH DEKO CPL. 1
9   77236015000   AUTO DECOMPRESSION 1
10   77036016100   AUTO DECO WEIGHT 1
11   77236017000   SPRING FOR AUTO DECOMPR. 1
12   77236019000   BUSHING SCREW AUTODEC. 1
14   77236001000   TIMING CHAIN GUIDE 1
15   77236001060   BUSHING SCREW M6 2
17   77236002060   BUSHING SCREW M8 1
19   77236005000   SECURING PROTECTION 1
20   77236002000   TENSIONING RAIL 1
22   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 2
23   77336008000   HOLDING BOLT M24X1,5 1
24   0603242920   CU SEAL-RING DIN7603 A24X29X2 1
25   77036003000   CHAIN ADJUSTER HYD. 1
26   0770180020   O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70 1
28   0402040980   NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8 2
29   0888030037   WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X3,7 1
30   77236076000   TIMING VALVE TWIN WHEEL 1
31   77236013000   TIMING CHAIN 1
32   0625062022   BALL BEARING 6202 C0 2 1
33   77230058000   NEEDLE BEARING NK16/16 1
34   0472300120   CIRCLIP 30X1,2 1
35   81235055020   WATER PUMP ROTOR 1
36   61230045000   CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL 1
38   0760153045   SHAFT SEAL RING 15/30/4,5 BAUD 2
39   77235053000   GASKET FOR WATER PUMP COVER 1
  40   77235052000   WATER PUMP COVER 1
41   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 2
43   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 1
44   0770010010   O-RING 10,00X1,00 NBR 70 SH 1
45   77236080000   SCREW PLUG 1
46   77236072020   WEAR BUSHING WAPU 1
47   07700900151   O-RING 9X1,5 V75 SH DIN 3771 2
48   77236081000   ANGLE PIECE F. BREATHER SYSTEM 1
49   81235055110   DISC WATER PUMP 1
50   77236072033   AGW CPL. X
51   77235055010   REP. KIT WATER PUMP WHEEL X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12