Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SIDE - AND CENTER STAND
  DESCRIPTION
 250
SX
  16   50303016000   CENTERSTAND L=438MM 2STROKE 1
17   50303017000   BRACKET FOR CENTER STAND 1
21   50303023060   SCREW M8 SIDE STAND EXC 1
23   50303023000   SIDE STAND L=377MM 1
24   50303023052   BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EXC 1
  26   50303026000   SIDE ST.BRACKET CPL.125-380 1
27   54603027000   SPRING HANGER 1
29   50303025000   RUBBER FOR SIDE STAN 1
30   50303024000   SIDESTAND SPRING 125-380EXC 1
31   10003021000   STAND SPRING SHORT 2
32   50303018000   RUBBER FOR CENTER STAND 1
  59   58429059000   LOCTITE 648 20ML (GREEN) 1
60   6899785   LOCTITE 242 6CCM (BLUE) 1
70   58303070000   STOP RUBBER M8 1
71   0934080003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 1
72   0015080403   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X40 WS=10 1
  86   54310086000   SELF LOCKING NUT M8 1(2)
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12