Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SWING ARM
  DESCRIPTION
 250 XC
REQ
2   77204030044   SWINGARM CPL. 1
3   77204066000   CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION 1
4   77304066050   BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR. 2
5   0009050106   EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K 2
6   76504042000   BRAKE LINE GUIDE 1
7   59009062013   SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 2
8   54804034000   BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 4
9   0760253270   SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 4
10   54804032000   BUSHING SLEEVE F. SWING ARM 2
11   58033097000   NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216 4
12   54603036000   STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1 2
14   77304070100   CHAIN GUIDE REAR CPL. 1
15   59009062019   SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9 1
16   0025060456   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30 1
17   77304070130   BUSH. F. CHAIN FAIL. PROT. 1
25   77304037000   SWINGARM BOLT M16X1,5 1
26   54804038000   SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 1
27   77204041000   CLOSING COVER 4
28   77204066010   CHAIN GUARD CPL. 1
29   54603055051   PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC 1
98   77304070210   CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR 1
99   54804230210   SWINGARM REPAIR KIT X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12