SWING ARM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
85 SX
REQ
1
15187E02
MONOSHOCK
0.00 1
3
0015120556S
HH COLLAR M12X55 WS=13
4.21 2
5
50180105
THREADED BUSH M12 PDS
15.44 1
15
54603015000
SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19
5.45 1
16
54403135000
PLASTIC CAP SFL10
1.54 1
24
46012024000
HOOK WRENCH FOR SHOCK ABSORBER
18.59 1
30
47004030144
SWINGARM 85SX CPL.
745.34 1
31
59004031000
NEEDLE BUSH HK2012V
15.41 4
32
50203081700
BUSHING SLEEVE 15X20X38,75
17.17 2
33
59033080000
SHIM 20X32X1
1.79 2
34
0760253270
SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
6.54 4
35
54603090000
BUCKET F.SHAFTSEALRING 15X25X9
12.35 4
37
47004037000
SWINGARM BOLT
61.29 1
41
58404041000
CLOSING COVER SWINGARM SM
6.90 2
42
58404041100
CLOSING COVER ROUND
0.94 4
59
0019080206
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X20
1.65 1
60
47030060051
THREADED BUSH FOR CHAIN GUARD
4.02 1
61
47007061000
CHAIN GUARD
13.06 1
62
58314060050
SPACER BUSH. F. SPEEDOMET.BRA.
4.97 1
65
72210079000
BUCKET
2.73 2
66
58404066000
CHAIN SLIDING GUARD SM
12.20 1
68
54607069000
CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR CPL.
65.49 AR
69
54607066100
CHAIN GUIDE REAR
26.83 1
70
54607070144
RETAINING PLATE CPL.
30.13 1
71
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
2.02 1
72
0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
2.08 1
73
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
2.36 2
76
54611076100
RETAIN.CLAMP FOR BRAKE HOSE
1.41 2
77
0009050106
EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K
1.18 4
98
58404066010
CHAIN GUARD KIT
13.63 1
99
47004230010
SWINGARM REP. KIT
144.50 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022