REAR WHEEL
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
65 SXS
REQ
1
46210001144
REAR WHEEL ET
605.00 1
2
46010010144
REAR WHEEL HUB CPL.
241.16 1
7
4621007000030
RIM REAR 12"X1,6 BLACK
182.07 1
8
46210072000
SPOKE NIPPLE ALU
1.83 32
9
0625060037
GR.BALL BEAR. 6003-2RSH/C3HMTF
30.13 2
10
0625062032
GR.BALL BEAR. 6203-2RSHC3HMTF
17.91 1
11
46010011000
BEAR.SPACER TUBE REAR
13.77 1
12
59009062016
SPECIAL SCREW M6X16 WS=8 10.9
1.41 4
13
46010013000
SPACER BUSH R/S
9.26 1
14
46010014000
SPACER BUSH L/S
9.97 1
15
46210071140
SPOKE 3X140 C. 150 C.5 ZINC
2.36 16
16
46210071133
SPOKE 3X133 C.161 C.4 ZINC
3.14 16
17
0991080253
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X25
2.73 5
18
54310086200
SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9
2.02 5
19
46010051046
REAR SPROCKET 46-T
60.73 AR
19
46010051048
REAR SPROCKET 48-T
61.04 AR
19
46010051050
REAR SPROCKET 50-T
61.04 AR
22
46010085100
AXLE REAR 213MM M12X1
31.00 1
23
45109073100
RIM BAND 12"
10.29 1
30
46210060000
BRAKE DISC REAR
83.48 1
47
45010081062
WASHER 20X12,2X2
0.83 2
48
45010081061
HEXAGON NUT 12X1 WS19
1.65 1
49
0917120103
NUT DIN917-M12X1
4.42 1
50
46110165112
CHAIN 1/2X1/4"
37.99 1
51
46110166000
CONNECTING LINK 1/2X1/4"
2.99 1
55
51009100100
RIM LOCK VM1 (1,60")
16.49 1
56
50310090050
NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
4.09 1
99
00050000919
SPOKE KIT REAR 12" '12
118.99 AR
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022