Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ENGINE CASE
  DESCRIPTION
 50 SX
REQ
1   45230000133   ENGINE CASES CPL. 1
2   45230039000   ENGINE CASE GASKET 1
3   58030021000   OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5 1
4   58038022000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 1
5   46230024000   DOWEL 12X9X14,5 2
6   58330023000   DOWEL 17 X 14 X 9,5 1
7   46230023000   DOWEL 10X8,2X10 2
8   46030043000   STUD M8X41 4
9   58336020190   VACUUM CONECTION M6/3MM 1
10   45230017000   BEARING BRACKET 1
11   0019050103   INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M 5X10 8.8 2
12   45230060000   CHAIN GUARD 1
13   0025060356   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30 3
14   0325080200   CYLINDER STUD DIN6325 8X20 M6 1
15   0025060556   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55 TX30 2
16   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 6
17   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 3
18   31007007101   PVC-HOSE 4X6MM X
19   45230089000   YDNAC-CLAMP 10068 (6,8MM) 1
20   45230099000   GASKET SET 50 SX 1
21   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 1
22   45230024000   DOWEL 9,8X7X5.5 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12