Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   IGNITION SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 1190RC8R
TRACK
1   60039006000   STICK COIL 4
2   61239093200   SPARK PLUG M12X1,25 NGK R 2
3   69139093000   SPARK PLUG NGK "LMAR7A-9" 2
4   0025050166   HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16 TX30 2
5   59039034000   PULSER COIL KOKUSAN 4K3-A/B 1
8   60239105000   ROTOR 1
9   60039040020   CABLE SUPPORT GENERATOR 1
10   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 3
11   61230040000   IGNITION COVER GASKET 1
12   49030090000   DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10 2
13   60239104000   STATOR 1
14   6023010204441   IGNITION COVER WITH BEARING 1
15   07700240251   O-RING 24X2,5 VITON 1
16   6003009400030   SCREW PLUG M24X1,5 PA 6.6 1
17   61239003050   WASHER 12,5/25/3 1
18   61239003000   SCREW M12X1,5 1
19   80030058060   OIL JET "60" M4 1
20   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 10
21   0025060356   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X 35 TX30 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12