EXHAUST CONTROL
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
200 XC-W
REQ
4
49033031015
STOP DISK 14,2X22X1,5
1.18 1
5
50337005000
SIDE COVER R/S
2.84 1
6
50337006000
GASKET SIDE COVER R/S
3.45 1
7
50337007100
SIDE COVER LEFT M10
3.45 1
8
50337008000
GASKET SIDE COVER L/S
3.45 1
9
50330022000
ANGLE PIEC 90 DEGREE M10X1
4.91 1
10
0770008020
O-RING 8,00X2,00 NBR
0.10 2
11
0014050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
1.18 9
12
0402051600
NEEDLE ROL. DIN5402 NRB 5X15,8
2.36 3
13
0025050126
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30
2.02 1
14
50332095200
TUBE RUBBER 6X9 DVOH 200MM
7.59 1
15
0603262322
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-26X32X2
1.54 1
16
50337050064
WASHER 5,2 X 12 X 3
2.49 1
17
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
2.02 1
18
52337018044
ECCENTRIC FOR CRANKBOLT
51.61 1
19
52337019000
CRANK BOLT F.CONTROL FL.
34.98 1
20
52337020000
CONTROL FLAP
100.54 1
21
51237021000
AXLE FOR CONTRIL FLAP
36.92 2
22
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
1.30 3
23
0625006087
GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3
21.27 4
24
0472022100
CIRCLIP DIN0472-22X1
1.30 1
25
0093821606
WASHER DIN2093-8,2X16X0,6
1.62 2
26
50337050063
SPACER BUSHING 8X12X2,3
3.92 1
28
00099300011
O-RINGSTRING 4MM NBR 70 PER/M
5.82 X
29
0770160030
O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70
1.71 1
30
52337030000
SHEET METAL GUIDE 3MM
12.01 1
35
50337035000
CLOSING COVER
2.37 1
36
50337035050
CLOSING COVER GASKET 1MM
2.02 1
50
52337050044
CENTRIFUGAL TIMER CPL.
191.49 1
51
50337050062
BUSHING HOLDER M 26X1
31.21 1
52
50337050061
CLOSING NUT M 26X1 WS=30
10.10 1
57
50337057000
CONTROL LEVER
56.48 1
59
50337059000
CONTROL SHAFT M 6 WS=10
7.76 1
61
52337061144
CONTROL SHAFT CPL.L/S
45.74 1
62
52337062144
CONTROL SHAFT CPL.R/S
51.70 1
64
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
2.02 4
66
50337066000
LEVER F. CONTROL SEGMENT
15.22 1
67
52337067000
CONTROL SHAFT SEGMENT
39.73 1
70
50335054026
DRIVE WHEEL 26-T
6.16 1
71
50335056000
BUSHING SUPPORT WATER PUMP
22.14 1
72
50337072000
ROLLER GUIDE 5X6,1X8X4
5.50 6
73
0760082472
SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO
7.55 1
74
0625060001
BALL BEARING 6000/C3
13.71 1
75
0770049025
O-RING 49,00X2,50 NBR
2.70 1
76
50335054150
WATER PUMP SHAFT
17.37 1
78
54835005000
WATER PUMP WHEEL
3.32 1
79
50337079000
LOCK METAL SHEET 2MM
2.60 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022