CYLINDER CYLINDER HEAD
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
200 XC-W
REQ
1
52337001200
INTERMEDIATE FLANGE
89.10 1
5
52330038300
CYLINDER + PISTON CPL.
1,099.86 1
6
52330006200
CYLINDER HEAD
189.01 1
8
0835080355
STUD DIN0835-M 8X35 .9
2.49 4
30
0770720021
O-RING 72,00X2,00 VITON
5.60 1
32
50230032010
CU-SEAL RING 7,3 X 12 X 0,5
0.43 6
35
50330035020
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,20MM
5.22 X
35
50330035025
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,25MM
5.22 X
35
50330035040
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,40MM
4.87 X
35
50330035050
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,50MM
4.87 X
35
50330035075
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,75MM
7.12 X
38
52330137000
CYL.HEAD SEAL RING
12.51 1
40
0014050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=6
2.91 6
45
50330045000
HH COLLAR NUT M 8 WS=12
1.65 4
46
52337046100
INTERMED.GASKET 1,1MM
8.91 1
74
51005074000
RETAINING PLATE
2.60 2
77
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
2.02 1
78
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
1.30 1
79
50030079000
CYL. HEAD BOLT M 7X40 WS=10
9.82 6
97
50330097000
GASKET SET CYL.
111.99 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022