CLUTCH COVER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
200 XC-W
REQ
1
5033000114415
CLUTCH COVER CPL.
188.06 1
5
0910100003
PLUG DIN0910-MX1
3.21 2
6
0603100141
COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1
1.18 2
9
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
2.36 2
12
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
2.02 1
13
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
1.30 1
19
0770191015
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
1.18 1
20
58030120000
OIL FILLER CAP M24X3 WITH O-R
7.48 1
21
0770160030
O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70
1.71 1
25
50330025000
CLUTCH COVER GASKET 0,5MM
14.25 1
26
5033002610015
CLUTCH OUTSIDE COVER
77.33 1
27
50330027000
CLUTCH OUTS.COVER GASKET 1MM
13.93 1
30
0025060406
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30
2.02 2
31
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
2.08 9
33
0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
2.08 4
52
50335052000
WATER PUMP COVER 125/200
83.79 1
90
49030090000
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X
1.18 4
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022