SHIFTING MECHANISM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
400 RXCE
REQ
1
58334005044
SHIFT SHAFT CPL.
0.00 1
2
56534013100
SPANNER SPRING 0,8MM
0.21 1
3
58034010000
STEEL WASHER 14 X 28 X 2
0.00 1
4
58034014000
RETURN SPRING
0.00 1
5
58334020000
SPRING SLEEVE
0.00 1
6
0770125020
O-RING 12,50X2,00 NBR 70
1.50 3
7
58033027000
V-SEAL RING V-14-A
4.39 1
10
58034002300
SHIFT FORK 1ST/4TH+2ND GEAR
112.09 2
11
58034004000
SHIFT RAIL 1ST/4TH + 2ND GEAR
0.00 1
12
58034001300
SHIFT FORK 3RD/5TH GEAR
0.00 1
13
58034003000
SHIFT RAIL 3RD/5TH GEAR
0.00 1
14
0015060653
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X65 WS=8
1.30 1
15
58334024044
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
0.00 1
16
58034023500
SPRING
0.00 1
17
58334017000
SPRING SLEEVE
0.00 1
18
50334018100
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2
3.45 3
20
58334012000
SHIFT ROLLER STEEL
0.00 1
21
0625006087
GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3
21.27 1
22
0625618050
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
43.83 1
23
58334015044
SHIFT LOCATIION DRUM CPL.
0.00 1
24
0912060404
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X40
1.43 1
25
58034016500
SHIFT BUTTON
0.00 1
26
51006097000
WASHER 6,4X22X1
0.00 1
30
58434031144
SHIFT LEVER CPL.
78.91 1
31
50232050000
WASHER 6,2 X 18 X 2
4.21 2
32
0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
2.02 1
33
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M6 NORDLOCK
3.32 1
34
36205018000
RUBBER
4.42 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022