TIMING DRIVE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
400 LC4
EXTREME
2
58036014000
TIMING GEAR 17-T
0.00 1
3
57636011012
CAMSHAFT GEAR 34-T ,02" DAMPED
1
4
57636013000
TIMING CHAIN C107C / 98 LINKS
0.00 1
5
57536001000
TIMING CHAIN GUIDE
0.00 1
6
58036009000
CHAIN GUIDE SCREW
0.00 1
7
0137060000
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
1
8
0912060253
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25
1.62 1
9
57536002000
TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER
48.09 1
10
0923080120
FLAT HEAD SCR. M 8X12
5.60 1
11
0912060208
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20 SS
1.43 2
12
0912060303
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30
1.50 1
13
58038022100
CU-SEAL RING 12 X 16 X 2
1.40 1
15
58336018000
SECURING GUIDE
0.00 1
20
58336112000
DRIVING SCREW M10X25
0.00 1
21
58036012000
WASHER 10 X 28 X 3 HARDENED
0.00 1
22
58036096000
CIRCLIP SB 42
2.02 1
23
0625060040
GROOVED BALL BEARING 6004 C3
25.47 1
24
57636110044
CAMSHAFT CPL.
1
25
58036097000
NEEDLE BEARING BK 2012
18.25 1
26
36003014200
LOCKING WASHER 10MM
0.49 1
30
58036003144
AUTOM.TENSIONER CPL.
281.55 1
31
58036005100
TENSIONER GASKET 1,5 MM
2.84 1
32
58036004100
PRESSURE BOLT
0.00 1
33
58036006100
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
1.29 1
35
58036007100
RATCHETING PAWL
0.00 1
36
58036007050
PRES.SPRING F.RATCHETING PAWL
0.00 1
37
0402031780
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRO 3X17,8
0.60 1
38
58036003100
TENSIONER CASE
1
39
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
40
58036008100
PLUG M12X1,5 ALU
5.11 2
43
0417200120
CIRCLIP WS20
1.07 1
44
58336015000
STEPPED RING
5.94 1
45
58336016052
SPRING FOR AUTO-DECOMPR.
1.07 1
50
54211052000
CLAMP RSGU 24/15
11.22 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022