Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CYLINDER
  DESCRIPTION
 125 SX
REQ
1   50337001100   INTERMEDIATE FLANGE 1
  5   50330005200   CYLINDER 54MM 1
  6   50330006300   CYLINDER HEAD 1
  8   835080273   STUD DIN0835·M 8X27 125 4
  30   770062020   O·RING 62,00XZ,OO VITON 1
  30   770720021   O·RING 72.00X2,00 VITON 1
32   50230032010   CU·SEAL RING 7.3 X 12 X 0,5 6
35   50330035007   CYL.BASE GASKET 0.07MM PAPER X
35   50330035015   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.15MM X
35   50330035020   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,20MM X
35   50330035025   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.25MM X
35   50330035040   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,40MM X
35   50330035050   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.50MM X
35   50330035075   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,75MM X
37   50330037000   CYL.HEAD GASKET 1,1MM 1
  40   15050203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS:8 6
45   50330045000   HH COLLAR NUT M8 WS:12 4
46   50337046100   INTERMED.GASKET 1, 1MM 1
74   51005074000   RETAINING PLATE 2
  77   933060103   HH SCREW DIN0933·M 6X10 1
79   50030079000   CYL. HEAD BOLT M7X40 WS: 10 6
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright © 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12