IGNITION SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
530EXCUS
REQ
1
7803000210015
IGNITION COVER EXC
149.67 1
2
58030020100
PLUG CPL. M24X3
4.39 1
3
0770191015
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
1.18 1
4
78030040000
GASKET IGNITION COVER
15.11 1
5
77339034000
PULSER COIL KOKUSAN ''PU5165''
70.32 1
6
78639031300
CDI UNIT 530 EXC USA
0.00 1
7
78030095000
OIL LEVEL GLASS 30X8
13.18 1
8
61030019050
CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS
0.60 1
9
78039090000
SPARK PLUG CONNECT. AP-TRS1908
57.87 1
10
75039093000
SPARK PLUG M12X1,25 LKAR8AI-9
18.99 1
11
0025050166
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16
1.18 2
12
0402040980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
2.05 2
13
0019040106S
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISA25 M4X10
0.94 1
14
78030002010
WIRING RETAINING BRACKET
0.00 1
15
78039032000
WIRING HARNESS F. CDI-BOX
77.58 1
16
59039006000
IGNITIONCOIL KOKUSAN 4K3-A/B
62.24 1
20
78039005000
FLYWHEEL
249.12 1
21
80039004000
STATOR HUSABERG FS/FE
234.15 1
22
0137120000
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B12
0.47 1
23
49030021000
COLLAR NUT M12X1 R/S
9.82 1
25
0888030050
WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X5X13
1.07 1
35
0023060123
COLLAR SCREW M6X12
1.18 2
36
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16
2.02 1
37
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20
2.02 1
50
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25
2.22 8
51
0025060406
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40
2.02 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022