ENGINE CASE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
530EXCUS
REQ
1
78030000144
ENGINE CASE CPL.W. BEARINGS
1,627.89 1
2
57031523125
MAIN JET 125
7.59 1
3
60030063070
OIL JET 70 M5
7.96 2
4
58336020290
VACUUM CONNECTION M6X1 ALU AH
7.01 1
5
75030010000
CASE BUSH
7.96 2
6
54830027000
DOWEL 21X12
4.83 1
7
59030023000
DOWEL 6X8X11,5
0.65 3
8
51030026100
DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12
6.30 1
9
58030020100
PLUG CPL. M24X3
4.39 1
10
0770191015
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
1.18 1
12
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
13
58030021000
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
10.56 1
14
0906100100
PLUG DIN0906-M10X1
3.45 1
20
78030071000
T-PIECE 10/10/8MMM
4.14 1
21
78030087010
ENGINE BREATH HOSE EXC
8.43 1
22
78030087000
CARBURETOR BREATH HOSE EXC
18.68 1
23
78030087020
ENGINE CASE BREATH HOSE EXC
6.77 1
50
0025060756
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X75
2.26 5
51
0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60
2.26 10
99
78030099000
GASKET SET 450/530 EXC
152.18 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022