REAR BRAKE CONTROL
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
400XCW
REQ
1
54813060100
REAR BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.
296.89 1
2
54813061200
REPAIR KIT PISTON 13MM
54.63 1
3
54813062100
REAR BRAKE CYL. COVER CPL.
45.03 1
4
54813063000
FOOT-BRAKE CYL. GASKET SX
9.39 1
5
54813020200
BANJO SCREW
9.82 1
7
54813070000
BRAKE HOSE REAR 655MM
103.11 1
9
0603100141
COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1
1.18 2
10
78013050044
FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL.
119.22 1
11
54813051000
STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER
10.33 1
12
0025050126
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12
2.02 2
13
54603062000
RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER
6.48 1
14
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20
2.02 1
15
54813056000
PUSH ROD L=28MM
15.23 1
16
0985060003
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
1.18 1
17
54813055000
SWIVEL HEAD KA6
18.65 1
18
0912100406
AH SCREW DIN6912 M10X40
3.45 1
19
59001037000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10
2.26 1
20
46030045000
COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10
7.76 1
21
0625060002
BALL BEARING SKF 6000-2RS1
12.20 2
22
54630044000
COLLAR NUT M10
0.98 1
35
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12
2.02 2
64
54813064200
BELLOWS FOR REPAIR KIT
12.58 1
80
00062030000
BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L
11.65 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022