MASK FENDERS
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
400XCW
REQ
1
7730800704404
NUMBER PLATE CPL. ORANGE
0.00 1
3
7730802200004
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE ORANGE
7.41 1
6
0025050166
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16
1.18 2
7
7730801000004
FRONT FENDER
29.99 1
9
54808020000
SPACER BUSHING
3.73 4
10
0021060003
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
1.07 1
11
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35
2.08 1
13
0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20
2.36 4
14
77308013010
COLLAR BUSH. F.REAR FENDER
4.69 2
15
77306001030
COLLAR BUSHING 4,5/12,6/23
4.59 1
20
7800801300004
REAR PART EXC ORANGE
64.99 1
22
50314057050
COLLAR NUT M12X1/WS17 H=5MM
6.58 1
23
54807048000
BUSHING FOR SEAT FASTENING
10.57 1
24
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25
2.22 1
25
50308052000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM
1.31 1
26
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20
2.02 2
33
0017060204
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6
2.70 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022