ENGINE CASE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
200EXC
REQ
1
51530000044
ENGINE CASE CPL W.TRAN.BEAR.
1
3
50330002400
IGNITION COVER
34.81 1
5
54630027000
DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12
6.41 2
21
58030021000
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
10.56 1
22
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
39
50330039000
ENGINE CASE GASKET 0,5MM
15.20 1
42
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50
2.36 6
43
0025060556
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55
2.58 5
44
0014050163
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16
1.79 4
45
0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60
2.26 1
92
50330092000
OIL GUARD GROMMET 25X31
2.13 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022