Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME SUB FRAME
  DESCRIPTION
 85 XC
REQ
1   4700300130030   FRAME CPL. 85/105XC "AB08" 1
2   47003002144   SUB FRAME 1
4   54606004000   PLUG 37MM 2
6   50303023152   BOLT SIDE ST.SPRING M5 EGS 1
12   50303024000   SIDESTAND SPRING 125-380 1
13   47003013000   ENGINE BRACKET SCREW 2
14   54310086100   SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 2
15   0019080206S   FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20 1
16   47003023144   SIDE STAND CPL. 85 XC 14/17" 1
17   0770125015   O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR 1
18   0770180020   O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70 1
19   78003023080   SIDE STAND BUSHING 1
34   58111076000   CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610 2
36   0934080003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 4
37   59001037000   SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 2
39   59003040050   FOOT PED L/S (SILVER) 1
40   59003041050   FOOT PED R/S (SILVER) 1
41   54603041000   FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S 2
42   0125100003   WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 2
43   0094032253   PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 2
44   54803044000   PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM 2
45   4700304003390   FOOTPEG L.+R. CPL. 1
50   47003023050   STOP SHEET SST 1
51   54610052000   SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X20 WS=6 2
52   54510052100   SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X26 WS=6 2
53   51103053051   BUSHING 8,2X10X20 1
54   58711054050   METAMOLL FOR BATTERY BRACKET 2
67   51103053000   CHAIN SLIDING PIECE BELOW 1
68   36003014000   LOCK WASHER 8MM 2
70   0025080306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12