Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   EXHAUST SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 65X
REQ
1   46205007000   EXHAUST PIPE 65 SX 1
2   54605057000   RUBBER SLEEVE D=21MM/23MM 1
3   46205079000   SILENCER 65 SX 1
4   45105079056   ROCKWOOL PREFOMED 50 1
5   0770350030   O-RING 35,00X3,00 VITON 2
6   50305016000   TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE 2
7   54603048100   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 2
8   50305012000   SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE 2
9   0024060156   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 2
10   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 2
11   0025060456   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 1
12   54605069000   BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8 1
13   54605068000   EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK 1
14   46205069000   COLLAR BUSHING 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2021 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12