Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CYLINDER CYLINDER HEAD
  DESCRIPTION
 65X
REQ
1   50330079000   CYL. HEAD BOLT M 7X30 4
2   50230032010   CU-SEAL RING 7,3 X 12 X 0,5 4
3   46230006000   CYLINDER HEAD 1
4   45230036000   CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 1
5   46030045000   COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10 4
6   0325040100   CYLINDER PIN DIN6325- 4X10 2
7   46230038000   CYLINDER + PISTON 1
8   46230035020   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,2 MM 1
8   46230035040   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,4 MM 1
8   46230035050   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,5 MM 1
8   46230035060   CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,6MM 1
9   46205004000   EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET 1
10   46205003000   EXHAUST FLANGE 1
11   46205003050   BRACKET FOR SPRINGHOLDER 1
12   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 3
13   0025050106   COLLAR SCREW M5X12 ISA30 1
14   45001070000   BRAKE CABLE CLAMP RSGU 9/12 1
15   46232060050   RETAINING PLATE CLUTCHHOSE 1
16   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 1
17   58336020190   VACUUM CONECTION M6/3MM 1
18   42013037000   CLAMP MINI 1 2
19   45237014000   HOSE 1
30   46237036044   VENTILATION CPL. 1
31   0025050126   HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 3
32   46237035000   CLOSING COVER 1
33   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 1
34   46237013000   MEMBRANE 1
35   46237011000   FLANGE EXHAUST CONTROL 1
36   0770030015   O-RING 31X1,5 NBR 70 2
37   0770150151   O-RING 15,00X1,50 VITON 1
38   46237074000   ADJ. SPRING - EXHAUST CONTROL 1
40   46237017000   CONTROL SLIDE SHAFT 1
41   46237020000   CONTROL SLIDE BOTTOM PART 1
42   0912050083   AH SCREW DIN 912 M 5X8 1
43   0984060302   AH SCREW DIN6912 M 6X30 1
44   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 1
45   0603050901   COPPERT GASKET 5X9X1 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2021 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12