FRAME
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
530EXCR
REQ
1
7800300110030
FRAME EXC-F ''DC08''
1,372.14 1
2
77303002000
SUB FRAME SX ''Q7''
379.72 1
3
78003002010
SUB FRAME APPLICATION LEFT
1
4
78003002020
SUB FRAME APPLICATION RIGHT
1
7
50307012000
ADH. FOIL TRANSP. 80X80 MM
1.31 2
8
59001037000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X26
2.26 2
9
0934080003
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8
1.18 2
10
78003035000
STEERING HEAD LOCK
19.68 1
12
59003013000
ENGINEBRAC.SCREW M10X123
8.78 2
14
0019080206S
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20
1.79 4
20
54403135000
PLASTIC CAP SFL10
1.54 2
26
54310086100
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU
1.65 2
27
0025080306
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
2.85 2
28
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35
2.08 1
36
59003040250
FOOT PED L/S SILVER
43.52 1
40
59003041250
FOOT PED R/S SILVER
43.52 1
41
54803044000
BOLT FOR FOOT PED
12.30 2
42
54603041000
FOOTREST SPRING L/S AND R/S
4.50 2
43
0125100003
WASHER DIN0125-A10,5
1.07 2
44
0094032253
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL
1.07 2
45
5030314013390
FOOTREST L.+R. CPL.
167.39 1
46
50303089000
ANGEL PIECE
4.72 2
47
78015019001
HOSE EPA PER METER
62.53 2
50
78003096000
CHAIN SPR. COV. 450/525 EXC-F
16.27 1
51
58314060050
SPACER BUSH. F. SPEEDOMET.BRA.
4.97 1
59
77303053000
CHAIN SLIDING PIECE BELOW
8.79 1
62
77303139000
BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX
3.23 1
63
77303094000
FRAME PROTECTION STICK. SET
33.58 1
64
77303053010
CHAIN SLIDING P. BELOW CPL.
10.72 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022