WIRING HARNESS
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
530EXCR
REQ
1
54811083100
SUPPORT BRACKET EXC
15.80 1
2
59411075244
WIRING HARNESS EXC-S USA
0.00 1
5
44011076100
CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK
0.36 1
5
44011076200
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
0.42 3
5
44011076305
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
1.07 1
7
44611207200
FLASHER UNIT
49.78 1
8
58211031100
BRACKET FOR FLASHER RELAISE
5.60 1
11
50311050100
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH FRONT
64.47 1
12
50311060200
DC HORN 12V
30.77 1
13
80011034000
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
93.71 1
14
0009050103
SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10
1.18 1
15
78011061000
HORN BRACKET EXC
4.16 1
16
0125050003
WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
0.54 1
17
0934050003
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 5
1.07 1
21
57013070000
PVC-CLAMP 7/16'' HEYCO 3377
0.94 1
22
0912050083
AH SCREW DIN 912 M 5X8
0.70 1
25
58111076000
CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610
3.68 1
36
0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20
2.36 1
40
58011109110
FUSE 10 A
1.18 2
45
49111425000
BULB 12V 1,2W (W2X4,6D)
1.71 1
53
58511053000
BATTERY 12V 4AH YTX5L-BS
111.99 1
54
50303018000
RUBBER
5.93 1
55
78011055000
BARRERY CASING
0.00 1
56
58711086000
WIRING HARNESS BATTERY DUKE
14.37 1
58
58211058000
STARTER RELAY 12V
72.56 1
59
58411059100
STARTERCABLE 700 MM
22.21 1
67
58411097100
GROUND CABLE
8.43 1
68
58411098100
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
1.18 1
69
58440099000
PROTECTION CAP F. STARTER ENG.
4.03 1
73
0985060003
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
1.18 1
80
59411080100
FLASH.WIRING HARN. EXC-S USA
63.90 1
81
59011081100
FLASH. WIRINGHARNESS REAR
21.98 1
88
0902060083
AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8
0.83 2
96
0017060203
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20
1.07 3
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022