SWING ARM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
530EXCR
REQ
2
78004030144
SWING ARM CPL.
973.13 1
3
77304066000
CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION
20.56 1
4
77304066050
BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.
0.49 2
5
0009050103
SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10
1.18 2
6
77313047000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE LOWER
4.98 1
7
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10
2.02 2
8
54804034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING
4.89 4
9
0760253270
SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
6.54 6
10
59404032000
BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38,7
9.45 2
11
59004031100
NEEDLE BEARING HK2212V
9.18 4
12
54603036000
STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
1.79 2
14
77304070000
CHAIN GUIDE REAR CPL.
42.29 1
15
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16
2.02 1
16
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50
2.36 1
17
77304070030
INSERTION NUT F. CHAIN GUIDE
8.31 1
18
50304090044
PIVOT BEARING+BUSHES PDS
64.59 1
19
50329000044
TOOL BEARING MOUNTING PDS
537.79 1
20
78004060000
CHAIN GUARD
15.61 1
21
56509064100
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
1.30 1
24
55009086000
PLUG SFL13
1.65 2
25
77304037000
SWINGARM BOLT M16X1,5
53.21 1
26
54804038000
SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5
1.09 1
27
58404041100
CLOSING COVER ROUND
0.94 4
28
77304066010
CHAIN GUARD CPL.
23.64 1
29
54603055051
PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC
1.07 1
99
59404230110
SWINGARM-REPAIR KIT 05-07
73.49 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022