Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SIDE / CENTER STAND
  DESCRIPTION
 530 XCR-W
REQ
1   78003023044   SIDE STAND CPL. 1
2   58605083014   SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 1
3   78003023090   SUPPORT SIDE STAND SPRING 1
4   78003023080   SIDE STAND BUSHING EXC USA 1
5   0770180020   O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70 1
6   78003023070   SPACER BUSHING SPRING BRACKET 1
7   78003024000   SIDE STAND SPRING EXC 1
8   78003023082   SIDE STAND STOP SCREW M10X30 2
9   0019080206S   FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20 1
9   0025080306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 (ONLY FOR EURO) 1
10   0770120020   O-RING 12,00X2,00 NBR 70 1
11   78003023083   WASHER F. SIDE STAND 12,2X29,5 1
12   0770125015   O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR 1
13   78003023081   SIDE STAND BUSHING (ONLY FOR EURO) 1
14   78003024100   SIDE STAND SPRING (ONLY FOR XC) 1
29   50303018000   RUBBER L=145MM 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12