EXHAUST SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
300 XC
REQ
1
54805079100
EXHAUST SILENCER
385.02 1
8
77305069000
BUSHING 7.5X12X28X7.6
5.69 3
9*
0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
2.08 1
10*
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
2.08 1
11
59405169000
BUSHING SIL.-SMR REAR
0.00 1
12
54605068000
EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK
6.30 2
14
0137060003
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
1.07 2
15
54805079052
SILENCER ENDCAP 2-STROKE
45.97 1
16
54805079150
SILCENCER RUBBER 2-STROKE
14.01 2
17
54805079060
SILENCER CONNECTING-CAP
0.00 1
18
54805083060
SILENCER DISC
3.92 1
19
54805079058
SILENCER SCREW 2-STROKE
7.01 1
21
0770055020
0-RING 55,00X2,00 NBR70
1.65 2
25*
0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
2.02 2
26*
0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
2.08 2
27
50305012000
SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE
19.86 2
28
54603048100
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
3.92 2
29
54605157000
SILICON SLEEVE D=25/27MM
32.39 1
30
54805007100
EXHAUST PIPE
494.19 1
31
50305016000
TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
2.52 2
32
0770440030
O-RING 44,00X3,00 VITON
3.92 2
38
54805079390
STUFFING YARN SX 390 GR.
0.00 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022