SHIFTING MECHANISM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
300 XC
REQ
1
54834001000
SHIFTING FORK 4TH/5TH GEAR
76.03 1
2
54834002000
SHIFTING FORK 2ND GEAR
74.01 1
3
54834003000
SHIFTING FORK 1ST/3RD GEAR
76.03 1
4
0402061480
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
3.23 3
5
54834005044
SHIFTING SHAFT CPL.
53.82 1
7
58038023200
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
3.21 3
8
54634008044
SLIDING PLATE CPL.
9.73 1
9
56534013100
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
0.21 1
10
54634020000
SPRING GUIDE
6.30 1
11
0625069034
BALL BEARING 6903 C4
20.29 1
12
54834012000
SHIFT ROLLER
117.61 1
13
0625068050
BALL BEARING 6805 C4 NTN JAPAN
43.83 1
14
54834014000
RETURN SPRING
3.45 1
15
54834015000
SHIFT LOCATING DRUM
45.14 1
16
0984060302
AH SCREW DIN6912 M 6X30
0.94 1
17
0912060083
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X8
1.07 1
18
54634049000
RETAINING PLATE
3.66 1
19
54834019000
SHIFT. RAIL MAIN SHAFT
11.99 1
20
54834020000
SHIFT. RAIL C. SHAFT
12.82 1
23
54834023000
LOCKING LEVER SPRING
2.13 1
24
50334024144
LOCATING LEVER CPL.
13.67 1
25
54634052300
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
2.97 1
26
0349000050
WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
0.83 1
27
0015050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
1.41 1
31
54834031000
SHIFT LEVER CPL.
91.14 1
32
54634131000
STEP PLATE FOR SHIFT LEVER 250
31.52 1
33
54634031050
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
7.76 1
34
54634032100
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING
2.82 1
35
54634050000
STOP DISK 14X30X1
1.41 1
36
54632095000
NEEDLE BEAR.HK 1412 14X20X12
6.90 2
37
0760142460
SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B
8.96 1
38
50232050001
STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3
4.52 1
39
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
3.32 1
40
0933060165
HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X16 10.9
1.41 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022