ENGINE CASE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
300 XC
REQ
1*
55130000144
ENGINE CASE CPL.
841.80 1
2*
55130102000
IGNITION COVER
93.74 1
4*
55130040000
IGNITI.COVER GASKET
14.67 1
5*
49030090000
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
1.18 2
18
59033018000
BUSHING PIN 2000
12.47 1
19
0912060083
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X 8
1.07 1
20
0912060404
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X40 A2
1.43 1
26
54830024000
CLUTCH COVER GASKET 2003
26.46 1
27
54630027000
DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12
6.41 1
28
54830027000
DOWEL 21X12
4.83 1
39
54830039000
ENGINE CASE GASKET
15.09 1
49
54634049000
RETAINING PLATE
3.66 1
54*
0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
2.02 4
60
0015060403
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8
2.02 9
63
0015060553
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X55 WS=8
0.00 2
64
0015060603
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X60 WS=8
2.26 1
99*
55130099000
GASKET SET
220.75 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022