TANK SEAT COVER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250XCFW
REQ
1
7700731306630
FUEL TANK CPL. 9L
442.26 1
5
78007004000
GAS COCK ON/OFF/RES
27.97 1
6
0770110021
O-RING 11X2 VITON
1.18 1
7
78007000270
PVC-HOSE 5,6X10X270MM
4.64 1
8
7800700804404
TANK PLUG CPL. XCF-W
28.99 1
11
77307026000
TANK BUSHING
3.34 1
14
50307014000
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12
10.95 3
15
77007016100
FUEL PREFORMED HOSE EPA
9.92 1
17
78031082000
CLAMP YDNAC 13,7MM
1.18 2
18
0017060203
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20
1.07 2
19
0014050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12
1.18 8
22
51030022000
ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1
4.91 1
35
77307040000
SEAT SX
144.82 1
38
77307040050
SEAT COVER
50.97 1
50
7730805000030C
SPOILER L/S BLACK XC;WITH DECAL
0.00 1
51
7730805100030C
SPOILER R/S BLACK XC;WITH DECAL
0.00 1
52
50308052000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM
1.31 2
61
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20
2.02 2
62
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16
2.02 2
63
0024060273
COLLAR SCREW M6X27
2.15 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022