SIDE / CENTER STAND
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250XCFW
REQ
1
78003023044
SIDE STAND CPL.
123.32 1
2
58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25
2.02 1
3
78003023090
SUPPORT SIDE STAND SPRING
5.22 1
4
78003023080
SIDE STAND BUSHING EXC USA
22.88 1
5
0770180020
O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70
1.50 1
6
78003023070
SPACER BUSHING SPRING BRACKET
0.98 1
7
78003024000
SIDE STAND SPRING EXC;ONLY FOR EXC
17.70 1
8
78003023182
SIDE STAND STOP SCREW M10X12
3.68 2
9
0019080206S
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20
1.79 1
9
0025080306
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30;ONLY FOR EU
2.85 1
10
0770120020
O-RING 12,00X2,00 NBR 70
1.71 1
11
78003023083
WASHER F. SIDE STAND 12,2X29,5
2.97 1
12
0770125015
O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR
1.18 1
13
78003023081
SIDE STAND BUSHING EXC-EU;ONLY FOR EU
11.52 1
14
78003024100
SIDE STAND SPRING;ONLY FOR XC
8.91 1
29
50303018000
RUBBER
5.93 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022