MONOSHOCK DISASSEMBLED
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250SXF
REQ
1
50180597S1
TOP PART CPL. M57,5X1 H30,5
0.00 1
2
50180213S10
DCC-COMPR.DAMP.CONTROL CPL.
121.63 1
3
46180007
ADAPTOR BUSH KGW 12X24
17.17 2
4
R12012
REP. KIT BEAR./SEAL UP.
33.54 1
8
50180095
BLEED PLUG R 1/8
4.01 1
12
52000041
WP CAUTION (PDS KTM) 58X83
16.65 1
19
46810893
O-RING NBR 5,28X1,78
0.54 1
20
36120151
SCREW PLUG M5X6
11.52 1
21
46811208
RUBBER CAP ''DO NOT OPEN''
2.19 1
35
50180520S
SPRING RETAINER M57,5X1 +SCREW
156.25 1
36
50180327
AH SCREW M5X30 DIN912
3.21 1
37
50180114
INTERM.RING SCREW SPRING RET.
2.22 2
40
91210053S
SPRING 250 63N/MM ORANGE
150.91 2
40
91210054S
SPRING 250 66N/MM ORANGE
150.91 2
40
91210068S
SPRING 250 69N/MM ORANGE
150.91 2
40
91210069S
SPRING 250 72N/MM ORANGE
150.91 2
42
50180273
CIRCLIP 58,2X2
1.76 1
43
50180463S
SPRING RET. W. O-RING
32.86 1
44
50180352
O-RING VITON 66,27X3,53
2.08 1
45
50180141
PISTON ROD NUT M16X1
10.08 1
46
50180099
O-RING VITON 44,17X1,78
1.24 2
47
50180135
PISTON RING 50-8
11.37 2
49
50180446
PISTON 6+6X3,5/4,5
0.00 1
51
50180601
HOLDER M16X1
0.00 1
57
50180516
REBOUND DISC
0.00 1
58
50180197
PISTON 6+6X7/4,5
45.55 1
70
50180513
NEEDLE
11.45 1
71
46811265
O-RING VITON 2,2X1,6
0.10 1
72
50180603S
ADAPTOR CPL.
74.78 1
73
50180113
STEEL DISC 18X,5X43,7X6
25.71 1
74
50180107
REBOUND RUBBER
3.89 1
75
50180604
SHIM D29,75 X D19 X T0,4
1.48 1
76
50180605S
SEAL D18X30X5
21.95 1
79
50180103
O-RING 41X5
0.43 1
80
46180119
DU-BUSH 18X20X12
5.89 1
81
50180606
DUST SEAL 1828
6.47 1
85
50180126
CIRCLIP 53X1,75
0.76 1
86
50180511
COVER
35.94 1
87
50180480
BUMP RUBBER D58 D17 H59 SXS
19.03 1
90
50180512S1
MONOSHOCK LOWER PART CPL.
638.79 1
91
50180105
THREADED BUSH M12 PDS
15.44 1
92
50180297
RUBBER PLUG
2.53 1
93
40540603
STEEL BALL
0.25 2
94
48600028
SPRING
2.67 1
96
50180222
O-RING NBR 4X1,5
0.21 1
97
50180434S
ADJUSTING SCREW REBOUND TRAVEL
28.07 1
98
50180342S1
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT
197.43 1
99
R12014
REPAIR KIT 5018 PDS
158.90 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022