Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CLUTCH COVER
  DESCRIPTION
 990 SUPER DUKE R
REQ
1   60030001044   CLUTCH COVER CPL. 1
2   60030025000   CLUT.COV. GASK. INSIDE KLI.SIL 1
3   60030126144   OUTER CLUTCH COVER CPL. 1
4   60030027000   GASKET RING CLUTCH 2X3,1 VAMAC 1
5   60030012100   CLOS. COVER OIL SCR. MILLED 1
6   60030012050   MOLDED RING 1,8X2,5 VAMAC 1
7   0603082131   COPPER GASK.DIN7603- 8,2X13X1 1
8   49030090000   DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10 2
30   0015060853   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X85 WS=8 1
31   0015060253   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 6
32   0015060303   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8 9
33   0015060353   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 WS=8 2
34   0015060403   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8 1
35   0015060603   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X60 WS=8 4
36   0015080603   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X60 WS=10 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12