IGNITION SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
560 SMR
REQ
1
59030002500
IGNITION COVER 4K3A
88.38 1
2
59030040000
IGNITION COVER GASKET 0,8MM
12.58 1
3
77039004000
STATOR 4K3-A
227.74 1
4
77039005000
FLYWHEEL
0.00 1
5
59039034000
PULSER COIL KOKUSAN 4K3-A/B
83.99 1
6
59039031700
DIGITAL BOX
0.00 1
8
59039090100
SPARK PLUG CONNECT. VD05EG 03
55.40 1
9
59039093100
SPARK PLUG NGK DCPR8E
6.79 1
10
59030002050
SUPPORT FOR WIRE
0.00 1
11
0084040063
CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN0084-M 4X 6A
0.00 1
12
59439032000
WIRING HARNESS FOR CDI
0.00 1
13
59039009000
SPACER BUSHING 5,2X7X4,8
2.97 2
16
59039006000
IGNITIONCOIL KOKUSAN 4K3-A/B
62.24 1
20
44011076100
CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK
0.36 A/R
29
49030090000
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
1.18 2
30
0015060353
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 WS=8
2.08 2
31
0015060303
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8
2.08 2
33
0912050253
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X25
0.65 2
34
0015050163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8
1.65 2
35
0014060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
1.89 2
36
0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
2.02 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022