TANK - SEAT - COVER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
560 SMR
REQ
1
5900711300004
FUEL TANK CPL. 6,5L
0.00 1
2
50307011000
SCREW SEAT FASTENING D=6X23/18
2.26 1
3
50307014000
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12
10.95 3
4
0015060123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
2.02 1
5
59007008044
FILLER CAP CPL. WITH VALVE
24.51 1
6
59007009000
GASKET FOR FILLER CAP HIGH
7.48 1
7
31007107001
PVC-HOSE 6X9 MM PER METER
6.30 A/R
8
51030022000
ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1
4.91 1
9
59003001055
SUPORT BUSHING TANKROLLER
6.68 2
10
0015060453
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X45 WS=8
1.89 2
11
50307005000
GAS COCK MIKUNI ON/OFF CK-81
96.32 1
12
0770130023
O-RING 13,00X2,30
3.13 1
13
0017060203
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6
1.07 2
14
58031005000
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
2.96 2
15
59007016000
FUEL HOSE 7,5X13MM
12.58 1
20
54807040400
SEAT BLACK WITHOUT KTM-LOGO
142.44 1
21
54807040450
SEAT COV.BLACK WITHOUT LOGO
47.99 1
22
5480805000004
SPOILER L/S ORANGE
78.74 1
22
5480805100004
SPOILER R/S ORANGE
78.74 1
23
50308052000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM
1.31 2
24
0015060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
2.02 2
25
0017060204
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6
2.70 8
30
59029099000
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT TOOL KIT
1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022