SILENCER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
560 SMR
REQ
1
59405079200
EXHAUST SILENCER
1
4
59005081550
SILENCER HOUSING
0.00 1
8
59405079009
SILENCENER CONNECT. CAP CPL.03
54.29 1
10
0137060003
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
1.07 2
11
54605069000
BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8
5.69 2
12
54605068000
EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK
6.30 2
13
54603048100
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
3.92 2
14
0015060403
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8
2.02 1
15
0015060453
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X45 WS=8
1.89 1
18
59405169000
BUSHING SIL.-SMR REAR
0.00 1
19
59405269000
BUSHING SIL.-SMR FRONT
6.88 1
20
50305016000
TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
2.52 2
21
0011480802
DUMMY RIVET 4,8X 8,0 NIRO
2.36 12
22
0009050103
SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10
1.18 2
30
59005081606
ENDCAP EXC CPL. UNTHROTTLED 04
0.00 1
34
58705078350
STUFFINGYARN 350 GRAMM
78.51 1
35
59005078076
STUFFING YARN 560X340X76G
0.00 1
36
0770740015
O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM75SH
3.21 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022