MASK W/ FENDERS
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
560 SMR
REQ
1
5480800701004
NUMBER PLATE CPL. ORANGE
0.00 1
3
54808019000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE BLACK
7.98 1
4
0017060204
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6
2.70 1
5
0014060153
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8
2.08 1
7
5030801020004
FENDER FRONT SHORT ORANGE
0.00 1
9
54808020000
SPACER BUSHING
3.73 4
11
0014060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
1.89 4
20
5480801300004
REAR PART ORANGE
73.03 1
22
50314057050
COLLAR NUT M12X1/WS17 H=5MM
6.58 1
23
54807048000
BUSHING FOR SEAT FASTENING
10.57 1
24
0015060253
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
2.22 1
25
50308052000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM
1.31 1
26
0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
2.02 1
28
59003001099
METAMOLL 90X45X3MM
1.41 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022